Stacey Moseley

Follow
Stacey Moseley

Born

12/1/1975, Chesapeake, VA

Birth Name

Stacey Renee Moseley

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
After Swan's Crossing, she guest-starred on the TV series Law & Order in 1994 as Korey Burke ("Doubles", season 4), appeared in the 1996 award-winning film Welcome to the Dollhouse as Mary Ellen Moriarty, and also had a role in the 1997 film Justine: Exotic Liasons. She now…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stacey Moseley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW