Stacey Q

Follow
Stacey Q

Born

11/30/1959, Orange County, California

Birth Name

Stacey Lynn Swain

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Stacey Swain
5.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stacey Q. is best known for her break out song "Two Of Hearts" which charted at number #3 on The Billboard Music Charts. The single was off her solo album "Better Than Heaven." Her luck grew with another smash single "We Connect." Her Career began when she joined…more

Credits