Staci Keanan

Follow
Staci Keanan

Born

6/6/1975, Devon, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Anastasia Sagorsky

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Stacy Keenan, Stacy Keanan, Staci Love
5.9
User Rating
90 votes

Biography

EDIT
Staci began at age 4 with fashion-show assignments and magazine work. At age 8, she moved to New York with her mother and sister, and balanced a modeling career with a budding theater career along with keeping a high scholastic record. She even won several prestigious scholastic awards…more

Credits