Stacie Orrico

Follow
Stacie Orrico

Born

3/3/1986, Seattle,Wa

Birth Name

Stacie Joy Orrico

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stacie Joy Orrico is a Christian singer, born to missionary parents, who started her career at the age of 12 when she won a talent competition at a Christian music festival in Colorado, her then home, called "Praise in the Rockies." Since then, she released two albums, able…more

Credits