Stacy Burke

Follow
Stacy Burke

Born

3/27/1975, Cucamonga, California, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kat Leiber, Stacy Burk, Stacey Burke, Stacy Berk, Kat, Stacie Burke, Stacie Berk
9.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stacy Burke is a actor, writer, producer, and director. Stacy has worked on such productions as Playboy: Hef's Halloween Spooktacular, Kendra, and Bridget's Sexiest Beaches.

Credits