Stacy Haiduk

Follow
Stacy Haiduk

Born

4/24/1968, Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Stacy Lynne Haiduk

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Stacey Haiduk
9.5
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stacy Haiduk was born April 24, 1968, in Grand Rapids, Michigan, to two school teachers. Growing up in Grand Rapids, she took to dancing, starting her studies at age 4. So accomplished as a dancer, she toured nationally for a year with a Broadway and Vaudeville orientated Michigan…more

Credits