Stacy Keach Sr.

Follow
Stacy Keach Sr.

Born

5/29/1914, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

2/13/2003

Birth Name

Walter Stacy Keach

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stacey Keach Sr., Stacy Keach, Stacey Keach
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Stacy Keach Sr.. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stacy Keach Sr. yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW