Stafford Repp

Follow
Stafford Repp

Born

4/26/1918, California,USA

Died

11/5/1974

Birth Name

Stafford Alois Repp

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Stafford Repp. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stafford Repp yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW