TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Stafford Repp

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/26/1918 , California,USA

Died

11/5/1974

Birth Name

Stafford Alois Repp

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Stafford Repp. Add a Biography