Stan Kirsch

Follow
Stan Kirsch

Born

7/15/1968, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Stanley Benjamin Kirsch

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stan Kirsch's first role was as a Campbell's soup kid at age 4. When his parents decided it would be better for him not to pursue a career as a child actor, Stan left the entertainment business behind to pursue an education. While in high school, Stan developed…more

Credits