Stanley H. Silverman

Follow
Stanley H. Silverman

Born

9/20/1914, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

5/9/2005

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stan Silverman, Stanley Silverman
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
TV writer most active during the 1950s and 1960s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stanley H. Silverman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW