Stanley Kamel

Follow
Stanley Kamel

Born

1/1/1943, New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Died

4/8/2008

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stanely Kamel, Jonathan Brooks, Stan Kamel, Stanley Camel
9.3
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Stanley Kamel. Add a Biography

Credits