Stanton Barrett

Follow
Stanton Barrett

Born

12/1/1972, Bishop, California, USA

Birth Name

Stanton Thomas Barrett

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stanton Barrett is an owner/race car driver, Hollywood stuntman (25 years), actor and filmmaker. He's has 25 NASCAR Sprint Cup Series starts, more than 200 NASCAR Nationwide series starts and raced five IZOD Indy Car Series events in 2009. Stanton currently drives the #87 BarCodeMedia.net car for Stanton…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stanton Barrett yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW