TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Stefan Brogren

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/21/1972 , Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Stefan Charles Brogren

Gender

Male

Biography:

Stefan is best known for his role on the "Degrassi" franchise as Archibald "Snake" Simpson. He currently stars in "Degrassi: The Next Generation."