Stefan Raab

Follow
Stefan Raab

Born

10/20/1966, Cologne, Germany

Birth Name

Stefan Konrad Raab

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stefan Konrad Raab was born on October 20, 1966 in Cologne, Germany. He attended a Jesuit boarding school school and was a butcher before becoming a comedian. He is most notably known for hosting "TV Total" on the German channel, "ProSieben". He also has a show called "Schlag…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stefan Raab yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW