Steffani Brass

Follow
Steffani Brass

Born

2/16/1992, Woodland Hills, California, USA

Birth Name

Steffani Anne Brass Vaughn

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Steffani Vaughn, Stephanie Brass, Steffani Anne Brass
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steffani started acting at the age of 4. She has 2 older sisters named Tammi and Amanda, a brother named Bryan, and a nephew named Kevin.

Steffani has been a successful little actress since the ripe old age of 4. She has also appeared in over 50…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steffani Brass yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less