Steffani Brass

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/16/1992 , Woodland Hills, California, USA

Birth Name

Steffani Anne Brass Vaughn

Gender

Female

Biography:

Steffani started acting at the age of 4. She has 2 older sisters named Tammi and Amanda, a brother named Bryan, and a nephew named Kevin.



Steffani has been a successful little actress since the ripe old age of 4. She has also appeared in over 50 national commercials and national print ads combined and has also won a "Young Artist Award" for her national Disney Cruise Commericial.



Steffani has just made her debut as recurring character in the 4th season of the HBO award winning series Six Feet Under.
More
Less