Stella Moray

Follow
Stella Moray

Born

7/29/1923, Birmingham, Warkwickshire, England

Died

8/6/2006

Birth Name

Stella Ellen Morris

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Stella Moray. Add a Biography

Credits