Stepfanie Kramer

Follow
Stepfanie Kramer

Born

8/6/1956, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Stephanie Kramer
5.6
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stepfanie Kramer was born and raised in Los Angeles. She is part Native American from her mother's side and has won several awards from organizations celebrating her acting accomplishments as a Native American. She comes from an artistic family. Her mother was an artist and a high-fashion model.…more

Credits