Stephan Bonnar

Follow
Stephan Bonnar

Born

4/4/1977, Munster, Indiana

Birth Name

Stephan Patrick Bonnar

Gender

Male

Also Known As

"American Psycho"
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stephan Bonnar is an MMA fighter currently competing in the UFC's Light Heavyweight division. He also works as an analyst for ESPN2 and Versus. Bonnar's best known fight is against Forrest Griffin in the finals of the first season of The Ultimate Fighter on April 9, 2005.

Credits