Stephanie Beatriz

Follow
Stephanie Beatriz

Born

2/10/1981, Neuquén, Argentina

Birth Name

Stephanie Beatriz Bischoff Alvizuri

Gender

Female
6.7
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stephanie Beatriz Bischoff Alvizuri is an Argentine-born American actress best known for playing Detective Rosa Diaz in the FOX comedy series Brooklyn Nine-Nine.

Credits