Stephanie McMahon

Follow
Stephanie McMahon

Born

9/24/1976, Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Stephanie Marie McMahon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Creature of the Night, Stephani McMahon, Billion Dollar Princess, The Dominant Female, Stephanie McMahon-Levesque, Stephanie Levesque, Steph, Steffie Mac, Stephanie McMahon
8.5
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephanie Marie McMahon was born into power on September 20, 1976 in Hartford, Connecticut, the daughter of Vince and Linda McMahon, and the sister of Shane. She grew up learning the means of wrestling from both the real-life and fantasy aspects. Shane would practice wrestling moves on her…more

Credits