Stephen Baldwin

Follow
Stephen Baldwin

Born

5/12/1966, Massapequa, New York

Birth Name

Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Baldwin
  • Stephen Baldwin, the youngest of the fam...
  • Stephen Baldwin is a contestant on I'm a...
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen was born in Massapequa, New York and is the youngest of the 4 Baldwin brothers. He has an impressive resume which includes work in more than 60 major motion pictures. As a teenager, he was a successful opera singer. He has made several guest appearances on popular…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stephen Baldwin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less