Stephen Campbell Moore

Follow
Stephen Campbell Moore

Born

11/30/1979, London, England

Birth Name

Stephen Thorpe

Gender

Male
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stephen Campbell Moore trained at the Guildhall School of Music and Drama, graduating from there in 1999, and has worked with the Royal Shakespeare Company. Indeed, his whole acting career had been on the stage until Stephen Fry offered him the lead role in Bright Young Things.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW