Stephen Colletti

Follow
Stephen Colletti

Born

2/13/1986, Laguna Beach, CA, USA

Birth Name

Stephen August Colletti

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stephen Coletti
  • Pictures of You
  • Pictures of You
  • Pictures of You
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
165 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen Colletti was born on February 13, 1986 in Laguna Beach, CA. Stephen started acting in small, local theaters when he was just 11 years old. In his senior year of high school, MTV asked him to appear in a television show that would document his life, as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less