Stephen Collins

Follow
Stephen Collins

Born

10/1/1947, Des Moines, Iowa, USA

Birth Name

Stephen Weaver Collins

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
102 votes

Biography

EDIT
Multi-talented Stephen Weaver Collins stars as 7th Heaven's Eric Camden. As an actor, he has starred in many television movies, numerous feature films including Star Trek: The Motion Picture and The First Wives Club, and four Broadway plays. He has had starring roles in New York Shakespere Festival…more

Credits