Stephen Curry

Follow
Stephen Curry

Born

3/14/1988, Akron, Ohio

Birth Name

Wardell Stephen Curry II

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wardell Stephen Curry II
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen Curry's father Dell Curry was one of the best shooters in the NBA during his career. Stephen is following in his father's footsteps and is carving out his own legacy with the Golden State Warriors.

Credits