Stephen Dorff

Follow
Stephen Dorff

Born

7/29/1973, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Stephen Dorff, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brad Matlock
8.7
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen Dorff (born July 29, 1973) is an American actor. Born in Atlanta, Georgia, USA to a Jewish father (composer Steve Dorff) and a Christian mother, Dorff was raised in Los Angeles, where his father worked as a film composer. Stephen started acting in television, guest roles. He…more

Credits