Stephen Gately

Follow
Stephen Gately

Born

3/17/1976, Dublin, Ireland

Died

10/11/2009

Birth Name

Stephen Patrick David Gately

Gender

Male
1.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
An ex-member of highly successful boyband Boyzone.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stephen Gately yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less