Stephen Graham

Follow
Stephen Graham

Born

8/3/1973, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Birth Name

Stephen Graham Kelly

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stephen Graham Kelly was born on August 3, 1973, in Kirkby, Liverpool Merseyside. His mother was a pediatric nurse, and his father was a social worker. Graham's most memorable role was that of Tommy in Snatch. Graham was in other movies such as Pirates of the Caribbean: On…more

Credits