Stephen Lord

Follow
Stephen Lord

Born

12/14/1926, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Stephen Loyacano

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steven Lord
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Writer and occasional director active from the 1950s-1980s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes