Stephen Lunsford

Follow
Stephen Lunsford

Born

11/25/1989, Sacramento, CA

Birth Name

Stephen Sean Lunsford-White

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen Lunsford was born in Sacramento,CA on November 25, 1989 where he was raised until the age of 6. He moved with his mother to Orlando Florida to help take care of aging grand parents. He attended Brookshire Elementary, always being the class clown he was often sent…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stephen Lunsford yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW