Stephen Lynch

Follow
Stephen Lynch

Born

7/28/1971, Abington, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Stephen Andrew Lynch

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen Andrew Lynch grew up in Saginaw, Michigan. As a child, he attended Catholic school. At age 26, he began performing stand-up comedy with his guitar in-hand. He began performing on the Opie and Anthony radio program. Stephen made his first television appearance on Comedy Central's "Premium Blend"…more

Credits