Stephen Martines

Follow
Stephen Martines

Born

7/23/1975, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Stephen Scott Martines

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Coltin Scott Martines, Coltin Scott, Stephen Martines
6.8
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
After a knee injury prevented him from playing professional soccer, Stephen moved to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career. He had only $200 and nowhere to go, leaving his car and local gym his home base. In LA, Stephen met his agent in a restaraunt, and within…more

Credits