Stephen McHattie

Follow
Stephen McHattie

Born

2/3/1947, Antigonish, Nova Scotia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steven McHattie
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen McHattie is a Canadian actor born in Nova Scotia on February 3, 1947. He graduated from the American Academy of Dramatic Arts. He has appeared in movies and on American and Canadian television. McHattie had a role in the movie Beverly Hills Cop III. For Canadian television…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stephen McHattie yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less