Stephen McNally

Follow
Stephen McNally

Born

7/29/1913, New York, New York, USA

Died

6/4/1994

Birth Name

Horace Vincent McNally

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Horace McMally, Horace McNally
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen McNally (July 29, 1913 - June 4, 1994) was born in New York City, New York by the given name Horace McNally. Prior to becoming an actor, McNally was an attorney in the 1930s. McNally began his acting career using his given name and appeared in many…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stephen McNally yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW