Stephen Nichols

Follow
Stephen Nichols

Born

2/19/1951, Cincinnati, Ohio

Birth Name

Stephen Earl Nichols

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen Nichols was born in Cincinnati, Ohio on February 19, 1951. Following his mother's remarriage, the family moved to Dayton, Ohio, where sister Penny and brother Zach were born. Originally intending to study art at Ohio State University, where he ultimately refused a scholarship, Nichols moved to California,…more

Credits