Stephen Saux

Follow
Stephen Saux

Born

4/2/1972, Shreveport, Louisiana, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Stephen Thomas Saux, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sauxy
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
In New Orleans, Stephen starting acting in theatre at a young age and in 1995 made his way to Los Angeles. A graduate of The Second City Conservatory and a member of "Jumping the Shark" improv group, he has numerous plays and sketch comedy shows under his belt.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    • EasyBig USER EDITOR

      User Score: 53