Stephen Snedden

Follow
Stephen Snedden

Born

7/1/1971, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Stephen Francis Snedden

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Sneedon
8.7
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT

According to the Official XF Magazine, Snedden was born and raised in Oklahoma (he's a Tulsa native). He took a few acting classes at Oklahoma State University, major in theatre and television production, and moved to LA following graduation.

Credits