Stephen Sommers

Follow
Stephen Sommers

Born

3/20/1962, Dayton, Ohio

Birth Name

Stephen Sommers Jr.

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen Sommers was born in Dayton, Ohio, but grew up in St. Cloud, Minnesota. He attended St. John's University in Minnesota and the University of Seville in Spain. Afterwards, he spent four years performing as an actor in theater groups and managing rock bands throughout Europe. He eventually…more

Credits