TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Stephen Spinella

Follow
Stephen Spinella

Born

10/11/1956, Naples, Italy

Birth Name

Stephen Nicholas Spinella

Gender

Male
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Attended the University of Arizona and New York University – The Tisch School of the Arts Theatre credits A Question of Mercy A View from the Bridge Our Town The Seagull Elle Electra Troilus and Cressida The Age of Assassins

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stephen Spinella yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW