TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Sterling Macer Jr.

Follow
Sterling Macer Jr.

Born

11/28/1963, Springfield, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sterling Macer, Jr. Sterling Macer, Sterling Macer
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sterling Macer Jr.. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sterling Macer Jr. yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW