Steve Allen

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/26/1921 , New York, New York, USA

Died

10/30/2000

Birth Name

Stephen Valentine Patrick William Allen

Gender

Male

Biography:

Height 6' 3" (1.91m)

Spouse: Dorothy Goodman (23 August 1943-1952) (divorced) 3 children.

Jayne Meadows (31 July 1954-30 October 2000) (his death) 1 child.