Steve Armstrong

Follow
Steve Armstrong

Born

3/16/1965, Marietta, Georgia

Birth Name

Steven James

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Falcon, Lance Cassidy, Steve James
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steve Armstrong who was born Steven James is a professional wrestler from a professional wrestling family that includes his brothers, Brad Armstrong, Brian Armstrong, Scott Armstrong, Steve Armstrong and their father 'Bullet' Bob Armstrong.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes