Steve Bacic

Follow
Steve Bacic

Born

3/13/1965, Lisicic, Croatia

Birth Name

Stjepan Bacic

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
87 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steve Bacic was born on March 13, 1965 in Lisicic, Croatia. "Having grown up in a small blue-collar town" his first career choice was to become either a coach or a physical therapist. After graduating high school he went on to university, where he earned an honours degree…more

Credits