Steve Barton

Follow
Steve Barton

Born

6/26/1954, Hot Springs, Arkansas

Died

7/21/2001

Birth Name

Steven Neal Barton

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
STEVE BARTON actor, singer, dancer Birth: Saturday, June 26th , 1954 (Hot Springs,Arkansas, USA) Death: Saturday, July 21st , 2001 (Bremen, Germany, EUROPE) Steve was born on June 26th, 1954 in Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA, as youngest from 3 children of Tom and Mary Barton. He grew up…more

Credits