Steve Corino

Follow
Steve Corino

Born

5/29/1973, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birth Name

Steven Eugene Corino

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The 4-5-6 Kid, Katakari Max, The King of Oldschool, Mr. Baseball, Monster C, Kendo Shinkiba, Steven Corino
9.6
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Steve Corino. Add a Biography

Credits