Steve Guttenberg

Follow
Steve Guttenberg

Born

8/24/1958, New York

Birth Name

Steven Robert Guttenberg

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steven Guttenberg
8.4
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Although Steve Guttenberg's roots lie in theater he has made a huge impact in the film industry and has starred in a string of hits, in most of which he has returned for sequels such as Three Men and a Baby and the Police Academy Series. Steve recently…more

Credits