Steve Harris

Follow
Steve Harris

Born

11/25/1965, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Steven J. Harris

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve J. Harris
  • Steve Harris in Awake
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
Attended St. Joseph High School, a private Catholic school in Westchester, Illinois, known for developing star athletes, where he played football. He continued playing football at Northern Illinois University, where he also studied drama. His football career ended with a torn ankle ligament. He completed his studies with…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW