• S 6: Ep 18 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - Clark vs Kibort vs Toyebo & Clay
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 19 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Jackson vs Shriner & Ferguson vs Shares
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 16 Second Half Preliminary Round 4 - Edwards vs Diederich & Clay vs Grizoffi
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 15 Second Half Preliminary Round 3 - Cruz vs Shriner & Bond vs Toyebo
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 20 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 4 - Edwards vs Collins & Wooster vs Grizoffi
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 17 Second Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Diederich vs Cruz & Bond vs Odita
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 14 Second Half Preliminary Round 2 - Collins vs Kibort & Wooster vs Shares
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 13 Second Half Preliminary Round 1 - Clark vs Jackson & Odita vs Ferguson
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 25 International Challenge of Champions II - Sidney vs Norman vs Liljestrand vsTomonaga & Girard vs Klenk vs Karhu vs Edwards
    1/1/94
  • S 6: Ep 11 First Half Final Round - Berry vs. Goodwin & Tyler vs. Marino
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 10 First Half Semifinal Round 2- Goodwin vs. Fanshier & Marino vs. Scarvers
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 9 First Half Semifinal Round 1- Berry vs. Muse & Tyler vs. Wheat
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 8 First Half Quarterfinal Round 4- Muse vs. Schwepker & Tantum vs. Wheat
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 7 First Half Quarterfinal Round 3- Fanshier vs. Kamp & Scarvers vs. Morris
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 6 First Half Quarterfinal Round 2- Ross vs. Goodwin & Albright vs. Marino
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 5 First Half Quarterfinal Round 1- Berry vs. Hill & Tyler vs. Lockey
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 4 First Half Preliminary Round 4 - Goodwin vs. Kamp & Tantum vs. Scarvers
    9/1/93
  • S 6: Ep 3 First Half Preliminary Round 3 - Muse vs. Hill & Morris vs. Albright
    9/1/93
  • S 5: Ep 28 ICC - Franke vs Alade-Fa vs Veneberg vs Irwin vs Knebel vs Kondo & Sharps vs Odita vs Lourens vs Fairchild vs Huenh vs Moon
    6/1/93
  • S 5: Ep 27 Gold Medal Challenge of Champions - Johnson vs Manning vs Biggs vs Brown vs Turner vs Lieberman
    6/1/93
  • S 3: Ep 10 Pro Football Challenge of Champions - White vs. Villapiano vs. Kiick vs. Branch vs. Ham vs. Pruitt
    9/1/91
  • S 3: Ep 11 First Half Semifinal Round 1 - Vineyard vs Ortega & Lentz vs. Jonckowski
    9/1/91
  • S 3: Ep 9 First Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Goldrick vs. Jones & Alstead vs. Chase
    9/1/91
  • S 3: Ep 8 First Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - Ortega vs. Charles & Jonckowski vs. Giardina
    9/1/91
  • S 3: Ep 7 First Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Vineyard vs. Worthington & Lentz vs Kropp
    9/1/91